« NEW YORK - PIECE NOW | Main | LITERARY – VINTAGE LA »

Comments

Fresh Rigavich

Man, thats not even KINDA sexy.

troy

Egads... the dook! I am literally heaving.

It's not a homemade cake. It's a the refrigerated Pepperidge Farms cake. I used to get those all the time. Used to.

I got wood

Arnold Schiff

U ain't seen nothin' yet:

http://rapidshare.com/files/79323483/cake.wmv

http://rapidshare.com/files/131116129/meatloaf.wmv.html

B

Oh GAD. I am gagging. Still.

wow

at what hour of a meth binge do you start jerking off to this? i'm guessing around 11am.

confused

I am confused as to why I am so incredibly turned on by that. I just watched it at work and had to go into the restroom to rub one out.

jordan (mr. L.A.)

let them eat cake, with thier tosted salad...

this shit makes my dick hard

Tomas

Now I know what i want for my birthday!

Jack

http://www.birthdaycakefarts.com << even better!

Amanda

I had sex with both models before. Ashleigh is the poster "cake fart girl". Mandy is the "birthday cake fart" girl. Both know how to make a girl happy.

tommo

http://www.puddingfarter.com ... now that should have been choco custard

Jonisjackingoff

I jacked off over the birthday farter video many times, I'd lick her butthole clean for sure.

Meatloaf Farts

Guys! These perky sassy chicks now moved on to fart on a meatloaf...no shit...(literally lulz)

http://cakefarts.com/meatloaf/

JIM

FUCK YEAH YUMMY !

The Dude

that chick had a nice looking asshole, I wouldn't mind squirting a little white frosting of my own on it.

Ozzy

this is like the forefront man. the apex of contemporary amateur video. We have clearly now entered the renaissance of intellectual exploration in the realm of video. The Michaelangelo of meatloaf paired with the Hitchcock of farting.

Journey Boi

i made my chick do this shit at home for me but with a pie, sooo fuckin hot!

propecia price

I prefer the chocolate cake because you can eat it with coffee or milk and the flavor is better than the other one. the ingredients are simple so the preparation is really fast.

Donald Trump

The people that commented negatively shouldn't have commented at all. This is a fetish thing made for people that get off to it. I personally love this kinda stuff.

online viagra

Very Good article and particularly I like the image which you have put.


....Alex

viagra online

When implementing process or information system changes, slow and steady doesn't necessarily win the race. You have the need for speed.

yiwu market

I prefer the coffee cake and the flavor....

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment